2014 Season

Division Standings

Platinum Division

Team Name Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
Flyin' Donkeys78129991010101397
7 Frogs 2 Heinys5538738591063
Sick Shooters374392482547
Raging Bulls911963109710377
"Is It In?"410436323127
Toho848656242651

Gold Division

Team Name Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
No Clowns Allowed378861677659
The Henchmen911899111271113100
The Otha Team51343603530
Shananagans784366651551
St Mark's Post34439565140
Sweatshop9599376911472

Silver Division

Team Name Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
Corks & Busts8946109955974
Dart Side of the Moon4461737421048
Dartaholics1081065105771381
Who Darted?2264237812652
Donohue's59811786710879
Bulls Deep622855450239

Bronze Division

Team Name Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
Stone Cold Tonners673411788660
Goes To Eleven6556957981373
Mahtahyr3678766661166
Bent Shafts757517036950
East End Boys87965812441174
U R The Darter355735466549

Looking for an archived season? Select another season: